Coppa Italia Promozione – Tutti i risultati dell’Andata dei Trentaduesimi

ARANOVA –  GUIDONIA                                                                                   1-2

ATLETICO 2000 –  PALOCCO                                                                         2-0

ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 –  PRIVERNO                                                2-2

ATLETICO OLEVANO –  ALATRI                                                                     1-1

CANALE MONTERANO –  VILLALBA O.M. 1952                               4-3

CANTALICE –  ACCADEMIA C. ROMA                                                       1-2

CASTELNUOVESE –  S.LORENZO N.                                                            0-0

DILETTANTI FALASCHE –  SPORTING CALCIO VODICE                1-2

FRASCATI –  M.S.G. CAMPANO                                                                        0-1

GAETA –  LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE                                                                6-0

LICENZA –  CITTA DI CERVETERI                                                                    0-0

MONTE SAN BIAGIO –  AIRONE CALCIO                                                    1-2

MONTEFIASCONE –  FIANO ROMANO                                                        2-2

N. MACCARESE 1934 –  VIS SUBIACO                                                            0-0

PODGORA CALCIO 1950 –  ATLETICO MORENA                                    1-2

POL. TECCHIENA –  ATLETICO TORRENOVA 1986                                1-2

PONTINIA –  PESCATORI OSTIA                                                                            0-0

PRAENESTE CARCHITTI –  ARPINO                                                                    0-1

PRO ROMA –  MONTALTO                                                                                         3-2

REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO –  LA RUSTICA                                                      2-2

RONCIGLIONE UNITED –  VIGOR PERCONTI                                                1-1

SANTA MARINELLA –  VICOVARO                                                                          0-0

S.ANGELO R. –  A. LADISPOLI                                                                                      1-0
SALTO CICOLANO –  GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE                                               0-1

SORA –  SEMPREVISA                                                                                                        4-0

SPES POGGIO FIDONI –  FIUMICINO                                                                     1-1

SPORTING GENZANO –  PRO CALCIO LENOLA                                              2-1

SS. MICHELE E DONATO –  ITRI                                                                                   0-5

SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE –  VIS SEZZE                                                            4-0

TERRACINA –  FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA                                                                   1-1

VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE –  MAGLIANESE                                                        0-1

Lascia un commento